Obsadenie R a DS – PR BFZ 14.-15.8. 2021 č. 4

Súťaže riadené SFZ

St. Ml. dorast II. liga II. LSMD – U19, U17 – 3. kolo

14.8. 10.00-12.30 Inter – ČFK Nitra  Cvengroš, Mikulecký, Tománek, Lazar

14.8. 10.00-12.30 Domino – Senec  Šafárik, Fischer, Štepanovský, Darlea

Ml. dorast I. liga  I. LMD – U17, U16 – 3. kolo

14.8. 11.00-13.15 Slovan – Žilina  Kardelis, Bogdáň

14.8. 13.00-15.15 Petržalka – Poprad  Tanglmayer, Foltín

Ženy I. liga – 3. kolo

15.8.   17.00 Petržalka – Banská Bystrica  Krčová, Pavlíková

Súťaže riadené BFZ

Seniori III. liga Bratislava – 2. kolo

13.8 .  18.00 Senec – Nová Dedinka  Tománek, Ralbovský, Bláha; Lônčik   

14.8 .  17.30 Vrakuňa – D. Lužná  Bohun, Bogdáň, Vašš; Jablonický  

14.8  . 17.30 Inter – Malacky  Hegedűs Ježík, Martinkovič; Schmidt   

15.8 .  10.30 Rača – Ivanka  Pavlíková, Martiš, Krčová; Mydlárik   

15.8.   17.30 Rovinka – Most P/B  Hudy, Cvengroš, Polakovič; Truchlý  

15.8.   17.30 Kalinkovo – Rusovce  Hajnala, Šafárik, Srna; Dobrovský

15.8.   17.30 D. . Ves – PŠC Pezinok  Lalo, Tománek, Uram; Hájek  

15.8.   17.30 Tomášov – Bernolákovo  Henček, Kardelis, Štepanovský; Perašin

Seniori IV. liga Bratislava – 2. kolo

14.8.   17.30 Lamač – NŠK 1922  Krčová, Hajnala, Uram; Líška 

14.8.   17.30 Vištuk – CFK Pezinok  Piatka, Martiš, Henček; Hlavenka

15.8.   17.30 Čunovo – Závod  Vašš, Gosiorovský, Bohun; Keller  

15.8.   17.30 Jablonové – Karlova Ves  Parilák, Bogdáň, Tanglmayer; Príkopa   

15.8.   17.30 Kostolište – Domino  Polák, Hegedűs, Bródy; Lazar  

15.8.   17.30 Limbach – Láb  Dubravec, Piatka, Pati Nagy; Kroneraff   

15.8.   17.30 Jakubov – Sv. Jur  Hádek, Foltín, Valko; R.Pavlík  

15.8.   17.30 Veľké Leváre – Jarovce  Kožuch, Mikulecký, Dujava; Slezák  

15.8.   17.30 Sl. Grob – Vajnory  Fischer, Szakáll, Ralbovský; Farkaš   

Dorast III.liga – 2 kolo

13.8. 17:00 Imas – Bernolákovo Mikulecký, Polakovič,

14.8. 13:00 Ivanka – D.Lužná Hádek, Valko,

14.8. 13:00 Ružinov – Rača Uram, Hajnala

14.8. 14:00 Kráľová – PŠC Pezinok Pati Nagy, Dubravec

15.8. 9:00 NŠK – Žolík MA Foltín, Bródy

15.8. 17:30 Domino – Dúbravka Martiš


PARTNERI
  • BSK
    ZSE
    TIPOS
  • FUTBAL SERVIS
    DEMISPORT
    SLOVNAFT
  • JAKO
    MATEP
    PANINI
    TOP 4
    EAV