Obsadenie R a DS – PR BFZ 8.- 9.8. 2015 č. 2

Súťaže riadené SFZ

I.LSD – U19 1. kolo

8.8. 11.00 D. Streda – Slovan  Trenčanský, Lauer, Parilák; Cuninka

LMD – U17-16 – 18. kolo

8.8. 11.00-13.15 Slovan – D. Steda  Brody, Dobrovský, Maretta  (Pasienky)

8.8. 11.00-13.15 Senec – Žilina  Čižmár, Ralbovský, Malárik (V. Biel)

I.LSŽ – U15, U14 – 1. kolo

8.8. 10.00-12.00 Inter – Spartak Trnava  Kočický, Koštrna, Polomský (Drieňova)

9.8. 10.00-12.00 Senec – Levice  Ruc, Brody, Križko

LMŽ U13 – U12 – 1. kolo

8.8. 10.00 K. Ves – FC Nitra  Abrman, Gosiorovský (Údernícka-Petržalka)

9.8. 10.00 Slovan – AS Trenčín  Choreň, Brejcha (Pasienky)

Súťaže riadené ZSFZ

Západ SD – MD – 1. kolo

8.8. 10.00-12.30 Inter – Levice  Tanglmayer, Ruc, Brejcha; Somoláni (ŠKP)

Súťaže riadené BFZ

Seniori III. Liga Bratislava 2. kolo

8.8. 17.30 Sv. Jur – Bernolákovo  Chromý, Hajnala, Bláha; Darlea

8.8. 17.30 PŠC Pezinok – S. Grob  Straka, Martiš, Gaži; Chladek

9.8. 10.30 Inter – Rohožník  Parilák, Smolíková, Dujava; Richtárik

9.8. 17.30 D. N. Ves – Rača  SAE, SAE, SAE; Medveď

9.8. 17.30 Kráľová p/S – Ivanka p/D  Hudy, Zálesňák, Lackovič; Páchnik  

9.8. 17.30 Most p/B – Lozorno  Lauer, Srna, Malárik; Brody

9.8. 17.30 Viničné – Báhoň  SAE, SAE, SAE; Keller

9.8. 17.30 Tomášov – Rovinka  Bohun, Orlický, Ježík; Príkopa    

Seniori IV. Liga Bratislava – 2. kolo

8.8. 10.00 Ružinov – Šenkvice  Križko, Valko, Fischer; Ondrušek   

8.8. 17.30 Lamač – Čunovo  Martinkovič st., Dávid D., Choreň; Elefant  

9.8. 17.30 Jablonové – Rusovce  Maretta, Hádek, Polakovič A.; Jablonický  

9.8. 17.30 V. Leváre – Vrakuňa  Polomský, Gosiorovský, Szakáll; Dadykin  

9.8. 17.30 FC Malacky – Domino  Martiška, Somoši, Matejová; Marczell  

9.8. 17.30 Jakubov – Závod  Chalka, Olša D., Franek; Lazar  

9.8. 17.30 Stupava – Limbach  Abrman, Kočický, Koštrna; Minárik  

9.8. 17.30 Kalinkovo – Vajnory  Polakovič Ľ., Kachnič, Laciňák; Pinček  


PARTNERI
  • BSK
    ZSE
    TIPOS
  • FUTBAL SERVIS
    DEMISPORT
    SLOVNAFT
  • JAKO
    MATEP
    PANINI
    TOP 4
    EAV